Mobirise
Celtis sisensis

Chinese Hackberry
Family of (and often mistaken for) the White Stinkwood (Celtis africana)
size: 15cm pot
ready for transplant spring 2021

 R 25

Mobirise
Celtis sisensis

Chinese Hackberry
Family of (and often mistaken for) the White Stinkwood (Celtis africana)
size: 15cm pot
ready for transplant spring 2021

R 45

Mobirise
Sclerocarya birrea

common name: Maroela tree
size: 30cm pot

 R 500

Mobirise
Afzelia quanzensis

common name: Pod Mahogony
size: 30cm pot

R 350

Make a free site - See here